TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Dave Gunning

Ottawa, Canada

Date
Venue

Redbird Live

Ottawa, Canada

View on map
Categories

Event guide

Dave Gunning in Ottawa - 16 Jan 2027

Find current ticket listings for Dave Gunning at Redbird Live in Ottawa, Canada on Saturday, 16 January 2027 at 20:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Dave Gunning upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

Where is Dave Gunning taking place?

Dave Gunning will be held at Redbird Live, Ottawa, Canada.

When does Dave Gunning start?

Dave Gunning is scheduled for Saturday, 16 January 2027 at 20:00 at Redbird Live. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Dave Gunning ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Dave Gunning Concerts worldwide

View all

More Concert Tickets Events near Ottawa

View all