Savannah Dexter
Indianapolis, USA
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Savannah Dexter in Indianapolis - 16 Oct 2026
Find current ticket listings for Savannah Dexter at Irving Theater in Indianapolis, USA on Friday, 16 October 2026 at 20:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Savannah Dexter upcoming concerts
Oct
02
Winchester
Backseat Events - USA
Oct
04
Hickory
The Premier - USA
Oct
10
Cookeville
Revolver Dance Hall & Saloon - USA
Oct
16
Indianapolis
Irving Theater - USA
Current
Oct
17
Belvidere
The Apollo Theatre Ac - USA
Oct
18
West Chicago
The WC Social Club - USA
Oct
21
Appleton
OB's Brau Haus (Formerly Old Bavarian) - USA
Oct
22
Madison
The Annex at The Red Zone Madison - Complex - USA
Frequently asked questions
Where is Savannah Dexter taking place?
Savannah Dexter will be held at Irving Theater, Indianapolis, USA.
When does Savannah Dexter start?
Savannah Dexter is scheduled for Friday, 16 October 2026 at 20:00 at Irving Theater. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Savannah Dexter ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.