Ha*Ash
Guatemala City, Guatemala
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Ha*Ash in Guatemala City - 13 Feb 2027
Find current ticket listings for Ha*Ash at Forum Majadas in Guatemala City, Guatemala on Saturday, 13 February 2027 at 20:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Ha*Ash upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
How much do Ha*Ash tickets cost?
Ticket listings for Ha*Ash currently start from $178.50. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.
Where is Ha*Ash taking place?
Ha*Ash will be held at Forum Majadas, Guatemala City, Guatemala.
When does Ha*Ash start?
Ha*Ash is scheduled for Saturday, 13 February 2027 at 20:00 at Forum Majadas. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Ha*Ash ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.