Howie Day
Spring, USA
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Howie Day in Spring - 04 Oct 2026
Find current ticket listings for Howie Day at Dosey Doe - The Big Barn in Spring, USA on Sunday, 04 October 2026 at 19:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Howie Day upcoming concerts
Sep
24
Louisville
Highland Festival Grounds at Kentucky Exposition Center - Complex - USA
Sep
24
Louisville
Highland Festival Grounds at Kentucky Exposition Center - Complex - USA
Sep
25
South Bend
Stockroom East - USA
Oct
03
Austin
The 04 Center - USA
Oct
04
Spring
Dosey Doe - The Big Barn - USA
Current
Oct
28
Solana Beach
Belly Up Tavern - USA
Oct
29
San Juan Capistrano
Coach House - Capistrano - USA
Oct
30
Phoenix
MIM Music Theater at Musical Instrument Museum (MIM) - Complex - USA
Frequently asked questions
Where is Howie Day taking place?
Howie Day will be held at Dosey Doe - The Big Barn, Spring, USA.
When does Howie Day start?
Howie Day is scheduled for Sunday, 04 October 2026 at 19:00 at Dosey Doe - The Big Barn. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Howie Day ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.