TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Major League DJz

Cape Town, South Africa

Date
Venue

Cabo Beach Club

Cape Town, South Africa

View on map

Event guide

Major League DJz in Cape Town - 03 Jan 2027

Find current ticket listings for Major League DJz at Cabo Beach Club in Cape Town, South Africa on Sunday, 03 January 2027 at 16:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Major League DJz upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do Major League DJz tickets cost?

Ticket listings for Major League DJz currently start from $158.10. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is Major League DJz taking place?

Major League DJz will be held at Cabo Beach Club, Cape Town, South Africa.

When does Major League DJz start?

Major League DJz is scheduled for Sunday, 03 January 2027 at 16:00 at Cabo Beach Club. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Major League DJz ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Major League DJz Concerts worldwide

View all

More Concert Tickets Events near Cape Town

View all