Buster Shuffle
Cardiff, United Kingdom
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Buster Shuffle in Cardiff - 06 Mar 2027
Find current ticket listings for Buster Shuffle at Clwb Ifor Bach in Cardiff, United Kingdom on Saturday, 06 March 2027 at 19:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Buster Shuffle upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
Where is Buster Shuffle taking place?
Buster Shuffle will be held at Clwb Ifor Bach, Cardiff, United Kingdom.
When does Buster Shuffle start?
Buster Shuffle is scheduled for Saturday, 06 March 2027 at 19:00 at Clwb Ifor Bach. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Buster Shuffle ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.