Ezra Collective
Kingston upon Thames, United Kingdom
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Ezra Collective in Kingston upon Thames - 22 Sep 2026
Find current ticket listings for Ezra Collective at CIRCUIT Kingston (Formerly PRYZM Kingston) in Kingston upon Thames, United Kingdom on Tuesday, 22 September 2026 at 21:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Ezra Collective upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
How much do Ezra Collective tickets cost?
Ticket listings for Ezra Collective currently start from $146.10. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.
Where is Ezra Collective taking place?
Ezra Collective will be held at CIRCUIT Kingston (Formerly PRYZM Kingston), Kingston upon Thames, United Kingdom.
When does Ezra Collective start?
Ezra Collective is scheduled for Tuesday, 22 September 2026 at 21:00 at CIRCUIT Kingston (Formerly PRYZM Kingston). We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Ezra Collective ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.