Sheer Terror
London, United Kingdom
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Sheer Terror in London - 02 Nov 2026
Find current ticket listings for Sheer Terror at New Cross Inn in London, United Kingdom on Monday, 02 November 2026 at 18:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Sheer Terror upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
How much do Sheer Terror tickets cost?
Ticket listings for Sheer Terror currently start from $131.52. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.
Where is Sheer Terror taking place?
Sheer Terror will be held at New Cross Inn, London, United Kingdom.
When does Sheer Terror start?
Sheer Terror is scheduled for Monday, 02 November 2026 at 18:00 at New Cross Inn. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Sheer Terror ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.