Dread Mar-I
Palma de Mallorca, Spain
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Dread Mar-I in Palma de Mallorca - 20 Feb 2027
Find current ticket listings for Dread Mar-I at Es Gremi Centre Musical - Complex in Palma de Mallorca, Spain on Saturday, 20 February 2027 at 21:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Dread Mar I upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
Where is Dread Mar-I taking place?
Dread Mar-I will be held at Es Gremi Centre Musical - Complex, Palma de Mallorca, Spain.
When does Dread Mar-I start?
Dread Mar-I is scheduled for Saturday, 20 February 2027 at 21:00 at Es Gremi Centre Musical - Complex. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Dread Mar-I ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.