Bagjan Oktyabr
Stockholm, Sweden
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Bagjan Oktyabr in Stockholm - 28 Sep 2026
Find current ticket listings for Bagjan Oktyabr at Göta Lejon in Stockholm, Sweden on Monday, 28 September 2026 at 20:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Bagjan Oktyabr upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
How much do Bagjan Oktyabr tickets cost?
Ticket listings for Bagjan Oktyabr currently start from $118.59. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.
Where is Bagjan Oktyabr taking place?
Bagjan Oktyabr will be held at Göta Lejon, Stockholm, Sweden.
When does Bagjan Oktyabr start?
Bagjan Oktyabr is scheduled for Monday, 28 September 2026 at 20:00 at Göta Lejon. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Bagjan Oktyabr ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.