TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Red Shahan

Costa Mesa, USA

Date
Venue

The Wayfarer

Costa Mesa, USA

View on map
Categories

Event guide

Red Shahan in Costa Mesa - 16 Oct 2026

Find current ticket listings for Red Shahan at The Wayfarer in Costa Mesa, USA on Friday, 16 October 2026 at 19:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Red Shahan upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do Red Shahan tickets cost?

Ticket listings for Red Shahan currently start from $33.60. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is Red Shahan taking place?

Red Shahan will be held at The Wayfarer, Costa Mesa, USA.

When does Red Shahan start?

Red Shahan is scheduled for Friday, 16 October 2026 at 19:00 at The Wayfarer. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Red Shahan ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Red Shahan Concerts worldwide

View all

More Concert Tickets Events near Costa Mesa

View all