TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Clay Aiken

Galveston, USA

Date
Venue

Grand 1894 Opera House

Galveston, USA

View on map
Categories

Event guide

Clay Aiken in Galveston - 03 Oct 2026

Find current ticket listings for Clay Aiken at Grand 1894 Opera House in Galveston, USA on Saturday, 03 October 2026 at 20:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Clay Aiken upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

Where is Clay Aiken taking place?

Clay Aiken will be held at Grand 1894 Opera House, Galveston, USA.

When does Clay Aiken start?

Clay Aiken is scheduled for Saturday, 03 October 2026 at 20:00 at Grand 1894 Opera House. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Clay Aiken ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Clay Aiken Concerts worldwide

View all