TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Brandon Flowers

Vancouver, Canada

Date
Venue

Vogue Theatre Vancouver

Vancouver, Canada

View on map

Event guide

Brandon Flowers in Vancouver - 08 Sep 2026

Find current ticket listings for Brandon Flowers at Vogue Theatre Vancouver in Vancouver, Canada on Tuesday, 08 September 2026 at 20:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Brandon Flowers upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do Brandon Flowers tickets cost?

Ticket listings for Brandon Flowers currently start from $70.84. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is Brandon Flowers taking place?

Brandon Flowers will be held at Vogue Theatre Vancouver, Vancouver, Canada.

When does Brandon Flowers start?

Brandon Flowers is scheduled for Tuesday, 08 September 2026 at 20:00 at Vogue Theatre Vancouver. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Brandon Flowers ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Brandon Flowers Concerts worldwide

View all

More Concert Tickets Events near Vancouver

View all