Gently Tender
Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Gently Tender in Newcastle upon Tyne - 09 Nov 2026
Find current ticket listings for Gently Tender at Cluny 2 at The Cluny - Complex in Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom on Monday, 09 November 2026 at 19:30. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
60 juno upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
How much do Gently Tender tickets cost?
Ticket listings for Gently Tender currently start from $79.74. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.
Where is Gently Tender taking place?
Gently Tender will be held at Cluny 2 at The Cluny - Complex, Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom.
When does Gently Tender start?
Gently Tender is scheduled for Monday, 09 November 2026 at 19:30 at Cluny 2 at The Cluny - Complex. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Gently Tender ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.