TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

The Tubs

Cardiff, United Kingdom

Date
Venue

Clwb Ifor Bach

Cardiff, United Kingdom

View on map
Categories

Event guide

The Tubs in Cardiff - 22 Sep 2026

Find current ticket listings for The Tubs at Clwb Ifor Bach in Cardiff, United Kingdom on Tuesday, 22 September 2026 at 19:30. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

The Tubs upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do The Tubs tickets cost?

Ticket listings for The Tubs currently start from $82.84. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is The Tubs taking place?

The Tubs will be held at Clwb Ifor Bach, Cardiff, United Kingdom.

When does The Tubs start?

The Tubs is scheduled for Tuesday, 22 September 2026 at 19:30 at Clwb Ifor Bach. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view The Tubs ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More The Tubs Concerts worldwide

View all

More Concert Tickets Events near Cardiff

View all