TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Sports Tickets

2027 US Figure Skating Championships

West Valley City, USA

Date
Venue

Maverik Center

West Valley City, USA

View on map

Event guide

2027 US Figure Skating Championships in West Valley City - 10 Jan 2027

Find current ticket listings for 2027 US Figure Skating Championships at Maverik Center in West Valley City, USA on Sunday, 10 January 2027 at 10:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

US Figure Skating Championships upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do 2027 US Figure Skating Championships tickets cost?

Ticket listings for 2027 US Figure Skating Championships currently start from $374.40. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is 2027 US Figure Skating Championships taking place?

2027 US Figure Skating Championships will be held at Maverik Center, West Valley City, USA.

When does 2027 US Figure Skating Championships start?

2027 US Figure Skating Championships is scheduled for Sunday, 10 January 2027 at 10:00 at Maverik Center. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view 2027 US Figure Skating Championships ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More US Figure Skating Championships Concerts worldwide

View all
Everett, US
Sports Tickets

US Figure Skating Championships - Session 2

Sat, 14 Nov 2026 11:15

Angel of The Winds Arena

US Figure Skating Championships
Check price View Tickets
West Valley City, US
Sports Tickets

2027 US Figure Skating Championships - All Sessions Pass (1/5-1/10)

Tue, 05 Jan 2027 08:59

Maverik Center

US Figure Skating Championships
Check price View Tickets
West Valley City, US
Sports Tickets From $124.80

2027 US Figure Skating Championships

Wed, 06 Jan 2027 10:00

Maverik Center

US Figure Skating Championships
From $124.80 View Tickets
West Valley City, US
Sports Tickets From $187.20

2027 US Figure Skating Championships

Thu, 07 Jan 2027 10:00

Maverik Center

US Figure Skating Championships
From $187.20 View Tickets
West Valley City, US
Sports Tickets From $312.00

2027 US Figure Skating Championships

Fri, 08 Jan 2027 10:00

Maverik Center

US Figure Skating Championships
From $312.00 View Tickets
West Valley City, US
Sports Tickets From $324.48

2027 US Figure Skating Championships

Sat, 09 Jan 2027 10:00

Maverik Center

US Figure Skating Championships
From $324.48 View Tickets

More Sports Tickets Events near West Valley City

View all
Sutton, US
Sports Tickets

Orange Iguanas at Red Jaguars

Fri, 07 Aug 2026 15:00

DP Arena

Red Jaguars
Check price View Tickets
San Francisco, US
Sports Tickets

TEST EVENT [DO NOT USE]

Fri, 02 Jan 2060 10:00

Oracle Park

TEST SPORTS TEAM [DO NOT USE]
Check price View Tickets
Los Angeles, US
Sports Tickets

TEST SPORTS TEAM [DO NOT USE]

Fri, 02 Jan 2060 10:00

UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium

TEST SPORTS TEAM [DO NOT USE]
Check price View Tickets