Charles Brunet
Rimouski, Canada
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Charles Brunet in Rimouski - 04 Nov 2026
Find current ticket listings for Charles Brunet at Spect'Art Rimouski in Rimouski, Canada on Wednesday, 04 November 2026 at 20:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Charles Brunet upcoming concerts
Oct
28
Montréal
Olympia Theater (L'Olympia) - Canada
Oct
29
Montréal
Olympia Theater (L'Olympia) - Canada
Nov
04
Rimouski
Spect'Art Rimouski - Canada
Current
Nov
05
Rivière-du-Loup
Centre Culturel Berger - Canada
Nov
07
Brossard
Théâtre Manuvie (L`Étoile Banque Nationale) - Complex - Canada
Nov
12
Granby
The Palace de Granby - Canada
Nov
18
Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts
Théâtre Le Patriote - Canada
Nov
20
Saint-Hyacinthe
Centre des Arts Juliette-Lassonde - Salle Desjardins - Canada
Frequently asked questions
Where is Charles Brunet taking place?
Charles Brunet will be held at Spect'Art Rimouski, Rimouski, Canada.
When does Charles Brunet start?
Charles Brunet is scheduled for Wednesday, 04 November 2026 at 20:00 at Spect'Art Rimouski. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Charles Brunet ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.