TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Boy Dirt Car w/ Mystery Roach and Vibrational Consciousness

Des Moines, USA

Date
Venue

xBk Live

Des Moines, USA

View on map

Event guide

Boy Dirt Car w/ Mystery Roach and Vibrational Consciousness in Des Moines - 25 Jul 2026

Find current ticket listings for Boy Dirt Car w/ Mystery Roach and Vibrational Consciousness at xBk Live in Des Moines, USA on Saturday, 25 July 2026 at 19:30. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Mystery Roach upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do Boy Dirt Car w/ Mystery Roach and Vibrational Consciousness tickets cost?

Ticket listings for Boy Dirt Car w/ Mystery Roach and Vibrational Consciousness currently start from $22.42. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is Boy Dirt Car w/ Mystery Roach and Vibrational Consciousness taking place?

Boy Dirt Car w/ Mystery Roach and Vibrational Consciousness will be held at xBk Live, Des Moines, USA.

When does Boy Dirt Car w/ Mystery Roach and Vibrational Consciousness start?

Boy Dirt Car w/ Mystery Roach and Vibrational Consciousness is scheduled for Saturday, 25 July 2026 at 19:30 at xBk Live. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Boy Dirt Car w/ Mystery Roach and Vibrational Consciousness ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Mystery Roach Concerts worldwide

View all
Des Moines, US
Concert Tickets From $1,066.67

Boy Dirt Car, Mystery Roach and Vibrational Consciousness

Sat, 25 Jul 2026 19:30

xBk Annex

Boy Dirt Car
From $1,066.67 View Tickets

More Concert Tickets Events near Des Moines

View all
Omaha, US
Concert Tickets

Navy Wavyr

Thu, 03 Sep 2026 19:30

Steelhouse Omaha

Navy Wavy
Check price View Tickets
Rubblebucket Concert Tickets

Rubblebucket

Fri, 11 Dec 2026 20:00

State Theatre Portland Maine

Rubblebucket
Check price View Tickets
Pop Rocks Concert Tickets

Pop Rocks

Wed, 09 Sep 2026 00:00

Red Devil Lounge

Pop Rocks
Check price View Tickets
Omaha, US
Concert Tickets

Veeze

Thu, 03 Sep 2026 15:00

Steelhouse Omaha

Veeze
Check price View Tickets