TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Twin Fin - The Kings of the Coast Tour - Melb.

Melbourne, USA

Date
Venue

Debauchery

Melbourne, USA

View on map

Event guide

Twin Fin - The Kings of the Coast Tour - Melb. in Melbourne - 30 Jul 2026

Find current ticket listings for Twin Fin - The Kings of the Coast Tour - Melb. at Debauchery in Melbourne, USA on Thursday, 30 July 2026 at 18:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Twin Fin - Band upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do Twin Fin - The Kings of the Coast Tour - Melb. tickets cost?

Ticket listings for Twin Fin - The Kings of the Coast Tour - Melb. currently start from $34.80. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is Twin Fin - The Kings of the Coast Tour - Melb. taking place?

Twin Fin - The Kings of the Coast Tour - Melb. will be held at Debauchery, Melbourne, USA.

When does Twin Fin - The Kings of the Coast Tour - Melb. start?

Twin Fin - The Kings of the Coast Tour - Melb. is scheduled for Thursday, 30 July 2026 at 18:00 at Debauchery. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Twin Fin - The Kings of the Coast Tour - Melb. ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Twin Fin - Band Concerts worldwide

View all
Wayne, US
Concert Tickets From $32.81

Twin Fin

Sat, 18 Jul 2026 20:00

118 North

Twin Fin - Band
From $32.81 View Tickets
Virginia Beach, US
Concert Tickets From $28.80

Twin Fin

Thu, 23 Jul 2026 19:00

The Bunker Brewpub & Cadence Hall

Twin Fin - Band
From $28.80 View Tickets
St Augustine, US
Concert Tickets From $35.45

Twin Fin - The Kings of the Coast Tour - St. Augustine

Sun, 26 Jul 2026 18:00

Colonial Oak Music Park

Twin Fin - Band
From $35.45 View Tickets
Atlanta, US
Concert Tickets From $33.60

Twin-Fin

Sun, 02 Aug 2026 20:00

The Earl

Twin Fin - Band
From $33.60 View Tickets
Nashville, US
Concert Tickets From $111.35

Twin Fin

Wed, 05 Aug 2026 20:00

The Mil at Cannery Hall - Complex

Twin Fin - Band
From $111.35 View Tickets
Dallas, US
Concert Tickets From $63.23

Twin Fin

Fri, 07 Aug 2026 20:30

AM/FM (formerly Ferris Wheelers Backyard and BBQ)

Twin Fin - Band
From $63.23 View Tickets
Phoenix, US
Concert Tickets From $37.07

TWIN FIN - THE KINGS OF THE COAST TOUR

Tue, 11 Aug 2026 20:00

Valley Bar PHX

Twin Fin - Band
From $37.07 View Tickets
San Diego, US
Concert Tickets From $37.55

Twin Fin

Thu, 13 Aug 2026 19:30

Soda Bar

Twin Fin - Band
From $37.55 View Tickets

More Concert Tickets Events near Melbourne

View all
Omaha, US
Concert Tickets

Navy Wavyr

Thu, 03 Sep 2026 19:30

Steelhouse Omaha

Navy Wavy
Check price View Tickets
Rubblebucket Concert Tickets

Rubblebucket

Fri, 11 Dec 2026 20:00

State Theatre Portland Maine

Rubblebucket
Check price View Tickets
Pop Rocks Concert Tickets

Pop Rocks

Wed, 09 Sep 2026 00:00

Red Devil Lounge

Pop Rocks
Check price View Tickets
Omaha, US
Concert Tickets

Veeze

Thu, 03 Sep 2026 15:00

Steelhouse Omaha

Veeze
Check price View Tickets