Lloyd Cole
Portland, USA
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Lloyd Cole in Portland - 13 Oct 2026
Find current ticket listings for Lloyd Cole at Alberta Rose Theatre in Portland, USA on Tuesday, 13 October 2026 at 19:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Lloyd Cole upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
How much do Lloyd Cole tickets cost?
Ticket listings for Lloyd Cole currently start from $56.40. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.
Where is Lloyd Cole taking place?
Lloyd Cole will be held at Alberta Rose Theatre, Portland, USA.
When does Lloyd Cole start?
Lloyd Cole is scheduled for Tuesday, 13 October 2026 at 19:00 at Alberta Rose Theatre. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Lloyd Cole ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.