TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Marc Dupré

Gatineau, Canada

Date
Venue

Salle Odyssée

Gatineau, Canada

View on map
Categories

Event guide

Marc Dupré in Gatineau - 14 Nov 2026

Find current ticket listings for Marc Dupré at Salle Odyssée in Gatineau, Canada on Saturday, 14 November 2026 at 20:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Marc Dupre upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do Marc Dupré tickets cost?

Ticket listings for Marc Dupré currently start from $104.07. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is Marc Dupré taking place?

Marc Dupré will be held at Salle Odyssée, Gatineau, Canada.

When does Marc Dupré start?

Marc Dupré is scheduled for Saturday, 14 November 2026 at 20:00 at Salle Odyssée. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Marc Dupré ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Marc Dupre Concerts worldwide

View all

More Concert Tickets Events near Gatineau

View all