The Bluetones
Barnsley, United Kingdom
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
The Bluetones in Barnsley - 29 Oct 2026
Find current ticket listings for The Bluetones at The Birdwell Venue in Barnsley, United Kingdom on Thursday, 29 October 2026 at 19:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
The Bluetones upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
How much do The Bluetones tickets cost?
Ticket listings for The Bluetones currently start from $55.67. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.
Where is The Bluetones taking place?
The Bluetones will be held at The Birdwell Venue, Barnsley, United Kingdom.
When does The Bluetones start?
The Bluetones is scheduled for Thursday, 29 October 2026 at 19:00 at The Birdwell Venue. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view The Bluetones ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.