THE JAM'D
Howden, United Kingdom
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
THE JAM'D in Howden - 12 Dec 2026
Find current ticket listings for THE JAM'D at The Shire Hall in Howden, United Kingdom on Saturday, 12 December 2026 at 19:30. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
The Jam Tribute upcoming concerts
Oct
23
Belfast
Limelight - United Kingdom
Nov
06
Lancaster
St Mary's Chambers - United Kingdom
Nov
07
Tavistock
The Wharf - United Kingdom
Nov
13
Dundee
Beat Generator Live! - United Kingdom
Nov
14
Dundee
Beat Generator Live! - United Kingdom
Dec
12
Howden
The Shire Hall - United Kingdom
Current
Jan
15
Wolverhampton
The Robin - United Kingdom
Mar
05
Derby
The Flowerpot - United Kingdom
Frequently asked questions
Where is THE JAM'D taking place?
THE JAM'D will be held at The Shire Hall, Howden, United Kingdom.
When does THE JAM'D start?
THE JAM'D is scheduled for Saturday, 12 December 2026 at 19:30 at The Shire Hall. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view THE JAM'D ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.