TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Gunhild Carling - Queen of Swing

Woonsocket, USA

Date
Venue

Stadium Theatre Performing Arts Centre

Woonsocket, USA

View on map

Event guide

Gunhild Carling - Queen of Swing in Woonsocket - 11 Sep 2026

Find current ticket listings for Gunhild Carling - Queen of Swing at Stadium Theatre Performing Arts Centre in Woonsocket, USA on Friday, 11 September 2026 at 20:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Gunhild Carling upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do Gunhild Carling - Queen of Swing tickets cost?

Ticket listings for Gunhild Carling - Queen of Swing currently start from $60.00. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is Gunhild Carling - Queen of Swing taking place?

Gunhild Carling - Queen of Swing will be held at Stadium Theatre Performing Arts Centre, Woonsocket, USA.

When does Gunhild Carling - Queen of Swing start?

Gunhild Carling - Queen of Swing is scheduled for Friday, 11 September 2026 at 20:00 at Stadium Theatre Performing Arts Centre. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Gunhild Carling - Queen of Swing ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Gunhild Carling Concerts worldwide

View all
Portsmouth, US
Concert Tickets From $32.69

Gunhild Carling

Sun, 26 Jul 2026 19:30

Jimmy's Jazz & Blues Club

Gunhild Carling
From $32.69 View Tickets
Phoenix, US
Concert Tickets From $115.34

Gunhild Carling Band

Thu, 27 Aug 2026 19:30

MIM Music Theater at Musical Instrument Museum (MIM) - Complex

Gunhild Carling
From $115.34 View Tickets
Sellersville, US
Concert Tickets From $76.60

Gunhild Carling

Thu, 10 Sep 2026 20:00

Sellersville Theater

Gunhild Carling
From $76.60 View Tickets
Skellefteå, SE
Concert Tickets

Vintergala med Gunhild Carling

Thu, 17 Dec 2026 17:00

Sara kulturhus

Gunhild Carling
Check price View Tickets
Traverse City, US
Concert Tickets

Gunhild Carling

Sun, 07 Feb 2027 19:30

City Opera House

Gunhild Carling
Check price View Tickets

More Concert Tickets Events near Woonsocket

View all
Omaha, US
Concert Tickets

Navy Wavyr

Thu, 03 Sep 2026 19:30

Steelhouse Omaha

Navy Wavy
Check price View Tickets
Rubblebucket Concert Tickets

Rubblebucket

Fri, 11 Dec 2026 20:00

State Theatre Portland Maine

Rubblebucket
Check price View Tickets
Pop Rocks Concert Tickets

Pop Rocks

Wed, 09 Sep 2026 00:00

Red Devil Lounge

Pop Rocks
Check price View Tickets
Omaha, US
Concert Tickets

Veeze

Thu, 03 Sep 2026 15:00

Steelhouse Omaha

Veeze
Check price View Tickets