TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

André Rieu

Helsinki, Finland

Date
Venue

Veikkaus Arena (Formerly Hartwall Arena)

Helsinki, Finland

View on map
Categories

Event guide

André Rieu in Helsinki - 06 Oct 2026

Find current ticket listings for André Rieu at Veikkaus Arena (Formerly Hartwall Arena) in Helsinki, Finland on Tuesday, 06 October 2026 at 19:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

André Rieu upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do André Rieu tickets cost?

Ticket listings for André Rieu currently start from $262.16. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is André Rieu taking place?

André Rieu will be held at Veikkaus Arena (Formerly Hartwall Arena), Helsinki, Finland.

When does André Rieu start?

André Rieu is scheduled for Tuesday, 06 October 2026 at 19:00 at Veikkaus Arena (Formerly Hartwall Arena). We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view André Rieu ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More André Rieu Concerts worldwide

View all