TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Steve Hackett

Liverpool, United Kingdom

Date
Venue

Liverpool Philharmonic Hall at Royal Liverpool Philharmonic - Complex

Liverpool, United Kingdom

View on map
Categories

Event guide

Steve Hackett in Liverpool - 24 Oct 2026

Find current ticket listings for Steve Hackett at Liverpool Philharmonic Hall at Royal Liverpool Philharmonic - Complex in Liverpool, United Kingdom on Saturday, 24 October 2026 at 19:15. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Steve Hackett upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do Steve Hackett tickets cost?

Ticket listings for Steve Hackett currently start from $79.81. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is Steve Hackett taking place?

Steve Hackett will be held at Liverpool Philharmonic Hall at Royal Liverpool Philharmonic - Complex, Liverpool, United Kingdom.

When does Steve Hackett start?

Steve Hackett is scheduled for Saturday, 24 October 2026 at 19:15 at Liverpool Philharmonic Hall at Royal Liverpool Philharmonic - Complex. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Steve Hackett ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Steve Hackett Concerts worldwide

View all

More Concert Tickets Events near Liverpool

View all