TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

島田歌穂/島健(p)

Tokyo, Japan

Date
Venue

Event guide

島田歌穂/島健(p) in Tokyo - 20 Dec 2026

Find current ticket listings for 島田歌穂/島健(p) at Spiral Hall in Tokyo, Japan on Sunday, 20 December 2026 at 15:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Ken Shima upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

Where is 島田歌穂/島健(p) taking place?

島田歌穂/島健(p) will be held at Spiral Hall, Tokyo, Japan.

When does 島田歌穂/島健(p) start?

島田歌穂/島健(p) is scheduled for Sunday, 20 December 2026 at 15:00 at Spiral Hall. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view 島田歌穂/島健(p) ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Ken Shima Concerts worldwide

View all

More Concert Tickets Events near Tokyo

View all