TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Laura Veirs

Cambridge, USA

Date
Venue

Club Passim

Cambridge, USA

View on map
Categories

Event guide

Laura Veirs in Cambridge - 11 Oct 2026

Find current ticket listings for Laura Veirs at Club Passim in Cambridge, USA on Sunday, 11 October 2026 at 19:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Laura Veirs upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

Where is Laura Veirs taking place?

Laura Veirs will be held at Club Passim, Cambridge, USA.

When does Laura Veirs start?

Laura Veirs is scheduled for Sunday, 11 October 2026 at 19:00 at Club Passim. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Laura Veirs ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Laura Veirs Concerts worldwide

View all

More Concert Tickets Events near Cambridge

View all