Virtual Riot
Brooklyn, USA
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Virtual Riot in Brooklyn - 29 Aug 2026
Find current ticket listings for Virtual Riot at Brooklyn Steel in Brooklyn, USA on Saturday, 29 August 2026 at 21:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Blanke upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
How much do Virtual Riot tickets cost?
Ticket listings for Virtual Riot currently start from $55.20. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.
Where is Virtual Riot taking place?
Virtual Riot will be held at Brooklyn Steel, Brooklyn, USA.
When does Virtual Riot start?
Virtual Riot is scheduled for Saturday, 29 August 2026 at 21:00 at Brooklyn Steel. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Virtual Riot ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.