Polyphia Tour MMXXVI
Amsterdam, Netherlands
- Date
- Venue
- Categories
Event guide
Polyphia Tour MMXXVI in Amsterdam - 08 Dec 2026
Find current ticket listings for Polyphia Tour MMXXVI at AFAS Live in Amsterdam, Netherlands on Tuesday, 08 December 2026 at 20:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Polyphia upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
How much do Polyphia Tour MMXXVI tickets cost?
Ticket listings for Polyphia Tour MMXXVI currently start from $108.92. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.
Where is Polyphia Tour MMXXVI taking place?
Polyphia Tour MMXXVI will be held at AFAS Live, Amsterdam, Netherlands.
When does Polyphia Tour MMXXVI start?
Polyphia Tour MMXXVI is scheduled for Tuesday, 08 December 2026 at 20:00 at AFAS Live. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Polyphia Tour MMXXVI ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.