Slayer with Kreator
Bogotá, Colombia
- Date
- Venue
Event guide
Slayer with Kreator in Bogotá - 05 Dec 2026
Find current ticket listings for Slayer with Kreator at Vive Claro - Distrito Cultural in Bogotá, Colombia on Saturday, 05 December 2026 at 13:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
Kreator upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
How much do Slayer with Kreator tickets cost?
Ticket listings for Slayer with Kreator currently start from $116.27. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.
Where is Slayer with Kreator taking place?
Slayer with Kreator will be held at Vive Claro - Distrito Cultural, Bogotá, Colombia.
When does Slayer with Kreator start?
Slayer with Kreator is scheduled for Saturday, 05 December 2026 at 13:00 at Vive Claro - Distrito Cultural. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Slayer with Kreator ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.