TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Ana Torroja

Sant Joan, Spain

Date
Venue

Jardines de Abril

Sant Joan, Spain

View on map
Categories

Event guide

Ana Torroja in Sant Joan - 01 Aug 2026

Find current ticket listings for Ana Torroja at Jardines de Abril in Sant Joan, Spain on Saturday, 01 August 2026 at 22:30. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Ana Torroja upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do Ana Torroja tickets cost?

Ticket listings for Ana Torroja currently start from $91.08. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is Ana Torroja taking place?

Ana Torroja will be held at Jardines de Abril, Sant Joan, Spain.

When does Ana Torroja start?

Ana Torroja is scheduled for Saturday, 01 August 2026 at 22:30 at Jardines de Abril. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Ana Torroja ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Ana Torroja Concerts worldwide

View all
Toledo, ES
Concert Tickets From $68.81

Ana Torroja

Sat, 04 Jul 2026 22:00

Plaza de Toros de Toledo

Ana Torroja
From $68.81 View Tickets
Girona, ES
Concert Tickets From $110.44

Ana Torroja

Sat, 11 Jul 2026 23:00

Recinte Vallviva - Finca Les Brides

Ana Torroja
From $110.44 View Tickets
Valencia, ES
Concert Tickets From $84.17

Ana Torroja

Tue, 14 Jul 2026 20:30

Jardines de Viveros

Ana Torroja
From $84.17 View Tickets
Barcelona, ES
Concert Tickets From $70.32

Ana Torroja

Thu, 16 Jul 2026 20:30

Palau de la Musica Catalana - Complex

Ana Torroja
From $70.32 View Tickets
Huelva, ES
Concert Tickets

Ana Torroja

Sat, 25 Jul 2026 19:00

La Antilla Beach

Ana Torroja
Check price View Tickets
Madrid, ES
Concert Tickets From $89.94

Ana Torroja

Tue, 28 Jul 2026 21:30

Teatro Real

Ana Torroja
From $89.94 View Tickets
Onda, ES
Concert Tickets

Ana Torroja

Fri, 31 Jul 2026 23:00

Recinto Multiusos

Ana Torroja
Check price View Tickets
Castellón, ES
Concert Tickets From $79.70

Ana Torroja Castellón

Fri, 31 Jul 2026 23:00

Plaza de Toros de Castellón

Ana Torroja
From $79.70 View Tickets

More Concert Tickets Events near Sant Joan

View all
Madrid, ES
Concert Tickets

Jeff Rosenstock

Thu, 15 Jun 2924 20:00

Moby Dick Club

Jeff Rosenstock
Check price View Tickets
Santander, ES
Concert Tickets

Abonos - Magdalena en Vivo

Sat, 01 Aug 2026 20:00

Campa de la Magdalena

Magdalena
Check price View Tickets
Barcelona, ES
Concert Tickets

Esencia Viva & Friends - Flamenco Experience

Wed, 19 Aug 2026 21:00

Samambahia Street Food & Cocktails

Esencia Viva
Check price View Tickets
Córdoba, ES
Concert Tickets

Pasion y Duende del Caballo Andaluz

Fri, 17 Jul 2026 21:00

Caballerizas Reales

Pasion y Duende del Caballo Andaluz
Check price View Tickets