Whitney Houston meets Pink
Dortmund, Germany
- Date
- Venue
Event guide
Whitney Houston meets Pink in Dortmund - 04 Jun 2027
Find current ticket listings for Whitney Houston meets Pink at Hansa Theater Hörde in Dortmund, Germany on Friday, 04 June 2027 at 19:30. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.
Worldwide tour dates
P!NK Tribute upcoming concerts
Frequently asked questions
How much do Whitney Houston meets Pink tickets cost?
Ticket listings for Whitney Houston meets Pink currently start from $51.97. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.
Where is Whitney Houston meets Pink taking place?
Whitney Houston meets Pink will be held at Hansa Theater Hörde, Dortmund, Germany.
When does Whitney Houston meets Pink start?
Whitney Houston meets Pink is scheduled for Friday, 04 June 2027 at 19:30 at Hansa Theater Hörde. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.
How do I view Whitney Houston meets Pink ticket listings?
Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.