TicketHub is a ticket discovery platform. All tickets are sold by a licensed secondary marketplace. Learn more

Loading...

Concert Tickets

Ludovick Bourgeois

Drummondville, Canada

Date
Venue

Maison des arts Desjardins Drummondville

Drummondville, Canada

View on map

Event guide

Ludovick Bourgeois in Drummondville - 16 Oct 2026

Find current ticket listings for Ludovick Bourgeois at Maison des arts Desjardins Drummondville in Drummondville, Canada on Friday, 16 October 2026 at 20:00. TicketHub helps fans compare event information before continuing to the marketplace partner website to review available listings.

Worldwide tour dates

Ludovick Bourgeois upcoming concerts

View all

Frequently asked questions

How much do Ludovick Bourgeois tickets cost?

Ticket listings for Ludovick Bourgeois currently start from $101.43. Prices may vary by seat location, demand, and marketplace availability.

Where is Ludovick Bourgeois taking place?

Ludovick Bourgeois will be held at Maison des arts Desjardins Drummondville, Drummondville, Canada.

When does Ludovick Bourgeois start?

Ludovick Bourgeois is scheduled for Friday, 16 October 2026 at 20:00 at Maison des arts Desjardins Drummondville. We recommend arriving early to avoid queues at the entrance.

How do I view Ludovick Bourgeois ticket listings?

Click "Get Tickets" above to continue to the marketplace partner website and review current ticket listings, pricing, and checkout details.

More Ludovick Bourgeois Concerts worldwide

View all

More Concert Tickets Events near Drummondville

View all